PDF
Goto
Schnellschach 17/18 Rd. 4: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Rene Tückmantel211476.528.025.50
2.Ortwin Peters190475.028.018.50
3.Thomas Bagusat162474.526.013.00
4.K.-W. Nettesheim186974.525.012.50
5.Raphael Janz187674.025.511.00
6.Mario Klasmeier182373.528.011.50
7.Rolf Killmer176773.522.07.00
8.Ahmed Fadl152673.026.08.50
9.Klaus Dinslage157573.021.04.50
10.Bernd Küpper159772.022.52.50
11.Klaus Michalik158971.521.03.50
12.Marlies Killmer146171.021.02.50
FaLang translation system by Faboba